Best Tall Pornstars (2026)
21 performers · ranked with ThePornDB scene data
This ranking covers performers with a listed height of 175 cm (5'9") or taller. 21 performers qualify, and the order draws on catalogue data such as scene counts, years active and studio listings.
Lauren Phillips leads with 1,720 scenes released between 2012 and 2026 and a listed height of 178 cm. Madame Amiee Cambridge is second with the largest catalogue in the top 12, 3,415 scenes, all dated 2023–2026, mostly under Amiees Fetish House. Haley Reed follows with 896 scenes, ahead of Eliza Ibarra (662 scenes since 2018) and Gianna Michaels (950). Several top names, such as Ana Foxxx with 1,343 scenes, are tied to ATK studios, while Elena Koshka is the tallest in the top 12 at 183 cm. Careers span from 2000 (Reagan Foxx) to 2018 and later.
Looking for our editorial picks? Read the full tall pornstarsguide →
How this ranking works
Who qualifies: Listed height 175 cm (5'9") or taller. Only performers with a substantial, well-documented catalogue are ranked. Order: profile popularity, total catalogued scenes and recent activity, weighted by how much of her catalogue falls in this category. Data from ThePornDB and public profile statistics, refreshed periodically.
- 1
Lauren Phillips1,720 scenes · 2012–2026 · 178 cm
1,720 scenes in the full ThePornDB catalogue, first released 2012-04-04 and latest 2026-10-20
- 2
Madame Amiee Cambridge3,415 scenes · 2023–2026 · 175 cm
- 3
Haley Reed896 scenes · 1970–2026 · 178 cm
896 scenes in the ThePornDB catalogue, with releases from 2016 through 2026
- 4
Eliza Ibarra662 scenes · 2018–2026 · 175 cm
662 scenes in the full ThePornDB catalogue, first released 2018-05-04
- 5
Gianna Michaels950 scenes · 1970–2026 · 178 cm
950 scenes in the full ThePornDB catalogue, with listings in most years from 2004 onward.
- 6
Reagan Foxx831 scenes · 2000–2026 · 175 cm
831 scenes in the ThePornDB catalogue, first dated 2000-09-13 and latest 2026-08-28
- 7
Ana Foxxx1,343 scenes · 1970–2026 · 175 cm
1,343 scenes in the full ThePornDB catalogue, with annual output above 100 releases in 2017, 2018, 2019, 2022, 2024 and 2026 pace-setting years such as 2019 (136) and 2024 (127).
- 8
Elena Koshka536 scenes · 2012–2026 · 183 cm
536 scenes in the full ThePornDB catalogue, from 2012 to 2026
- 9
Bella Rolland745 scenes · 2012–2026 · 182 cm
745 scenes in the full ThePornDB catalogue, with releases listed from 2012 to 2026
- 10
Ryan Keely686 scenes · 2007–2026 · 175 cm
686 scenes in the ThePornDB catalogue, first released 2007-12-19
- 11
Nicolette Shea198 scenes · 2010–2026 · 180 cm
198 scenes in the ThePornDB catalogue, dated 2010-06-19 to 2026-02-03
- 12
Blair Williams484 scenes · 2015–2026 · 178 cm
484 scenes in the full ThePornDB catalogue, first released 2015-08-12
- 13
Anny Aurora411 scenes · 2015–2026 · 175 cm
411 scenes in the full ThePornDB catalogue, first released 2015-07-11
- 14
Salome Gil252 scenes · 2019–2026 · 175 cm
252 scenes in the ThePornDB catalogue, first released 2019-10-21 and latest 2026-09-08
- 15
YoYa Grey199 scenes · 2021–2026 · 182 cm
199 scenes in the ThePornDB catalogue, from 2021-08-30 to 2026-10-14
- 16
Avery Cristy166 scenes · 2019–2026 · 175 cm
166 scenes in the full ThePornDB catalogue, first released 2019-10-01
- 17
Maitland Ward98 scenes · 2018–2026 · 175 cm
98 scenes in the ThePornDB catalogue, first released 2018-06-06 and latest 2026-04-27
- 18
Kaden Kole109 scenes · 2018–2026 · 178 cm
109 scenes in the ThePornDB catalogue, first released 2018-10-12
- 19
Charity Crawford117 scenes · 2017–2025 · 178 cm
117 scenes catalogued on ThePornDB, first released 2017-02-20 and latest 2025-04-29.
- 20
Mia Marin70 scenes · 2015–2025 · 175 cm
70 scenes in the full ThePornDB catalogue, first released 2015-11-16 and latest 2025-05-27.
- 21
Leigh Darby143 scenes · 2005–2026 · 181 cm
143 scenes in the full ThePornDB catalogue, with releases dated from 2005 to 2026
Done watching? Meet someone for real
TitPlanet is an adult dating site for casual hookups. Create a free profile in under a minute, confirm your email, and start browsing.
Frequently Asked Questions
Who is the most popular tall pornstar?
On this ranking, Lauren Phillips is first, with 1,720 scenes from 2012 to 2026 and a listed height of 178 cm. Madame Amiee Cambridge is second with 3,415 scenes.
How is this ranking calculated?
Performers must have a listed height of 175 cm (5'9") or taller. 21 performers qualify and are ordered using catalogue data such as scene counts, years active and studio listings from ThePornDB.
Who is the tallest performer in the top 12?
Elena Koshka, ranked 8th, is listed at 183 cm. Bella Rolland (182 cm) and Nicolette Shea (180 cm) are the next tallest among the top 12.
Which studios appear most among top-ranked tall performers?
ATK studios recur: Haley Reed and Elena Koshka list ATK Girlfriends as their top studio, and Ana Foxxx lists ATK Exotics. Others include Elegant Angel, Nubile Films and Brazzers Exxtra.